11.06.2016 Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati
HDR      1.60 km, 35 m, 6 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Štěpánek Ondřej            20.20   6.05/ 9   8.30/ 5  12.07/ 2  14.26/ 1  18.52/ 1  20.03/ 1  20.20/ 1
    TBM0809 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        6.05/ 9   2.25/ 3   3.37/ 1   2.19/ 5   4.26/14   1.11/ 4   0.17/ 1

 2. Prášil Šimon               20.59   5.01/ 2   8.47/ 6  13.24/ 3  15.46/ 3  19.34/ 4  20.40/ 2  20.59/ 2
    TTR0901 C OOB Třebíč               5.01/ 2   3.46/22   4.37/ 4   2.22/ 6   3.48/ 3   1.06/ 1   0.19/ 2

 3. Baláč Radek                21.07   5.07/ 3   7.39/ 2  12.04/ 1  15.19/ 2  19.26/ 2  20.47/ 3  21.07/ 3
    NNN0515 C Neregistrovaní           5.07/ 3   2.32/ 5   4.25/ 2   3.15/19   4.07/ 6   1.21/ 7   0.20/ 3

 4. Pilná Anna                 22.02   5.30/ 6   9.23/ 8  14.01/ 5  15.53/ 4  19.28/ 3  21.21/ 4  22.02/ 4
    CHT1154 C OOB SK Chrast            5.30/ 6   3.53/26   4.38/ 5   1.52/ 1   3.35/ 1   1.53/22   0.41/44

 5. Venhoda Lukáš              22.20   6.31/12  10.01/13  14.54/ 9  16.54/ 6  20.54/ 6  22.00/ 5  22.20/ 5
    SJI0801 C OK Jihlava               6.31/12   3.30/14   4.53/ 7   2.00/ 2   4.00/ 5   1.06/ 1   0.20/ 3

 6. Blažek Vojtěch             22.35   5.23/ 5   8.07/ 3  13.25/ 4  16.24/ 5  20.48/ 5  22.07/ 6  22.35/ 6
    SJH1003 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    5.23/ 5   2.44/ 8   5.18/14   2.59/13   4.24/11   1.19/ 6   0.28/27

 7. Jirků Ondřej               24.41   5.56/ 7   8.26/ 4  15.11/10  18.21/ 9  22.36/ 7  24.17/ 7  24.41/ 7
    SJI0904 C OK Jihlava               5.56/ 7   2.30/ 4   6.45/28   3.10/17   4.15/ 9   1.41/15   0.24/11

 8. Lička Jakub                25.25   3.59/ 1   6.18/ 1  14.32/ 6  17.29/ 7  23.53/ 9  25.00/ 8  25.25/ 8
    VBM0503 C VSK Mendelu Brno         3.59/ 1   2.19/ 1   8.14/40   2.57/12   6.24/25   1.07/ 3   0.25/16

 9. Verner Jan                 25.59   8.08/21  11.48/19  16.15/13  19.53/12  23.52/ 8  25.23/ 9  25.59/ 9
    TBM1114 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        8.08/21   3.40/20   4.27/ 3   3.38/25   3.59/ 4   1.31/11   0.36/38

10. Emmer Matouš               26.18   6.19/11   9.27/ 9  14.41/ 7  18.05/ 8  23.55/10  25.38/10  26.18/10
    SJI1000 C OK Jihlava               6.19/11   3.08/12   5.14/13   3.24/21   5.50/20   1.43/16   0.40/42

11. Kvítková Kristýna          26.36   9.21/32  13.03/24  18.04/21  20.37/15  24.16/11  26.11/11  26.36/11
    UBM1510 C MENISKOS Brno            9.21/32   3.42/21   5.01/11   2.33/ 7   3.39/ 2   1.55/23   0.25/16

12. Finstrlová Denisa          26.55   8.11/22  12.09/21  17.33/19  20.19/14  24.44/13  26.31/12  26.55/12
    ZBM0951 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       8.11/22   3.58/27   5.24/15   2.46/10   4.25/13   1.47/20   0.24/11

13. Mácová Rozálie             26.58   8.53/26  11.29/16  16.27/14  19.10/10  25.19/14  26.34/14  26.58/13
    SJI0855 C OK Jihlava               8.53/26   2.36/ 6   4.58/10   2.43/ 9   6.09/23   1.15/ 5   0.24/11

14. Coufalová Thea             26.59   8.34/23  12.21/22  17.18/16  20.17/13  24.24/12  26.32/13  26.59/14
    ZBM1050 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       8.34/23   3.47/23   4.57/ 9   2.59/13   4.07/ 6   2.08/27   0.27/23

15. Coufalová Rea              27.58   9.19/31  13.18/25  18.13/22  21.13/19  25.24/15  27.34/15  27.58/15
    ZBM0953 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       9.19/31   3.59/28   4.55/ 8   3.00/15   4.11/ 8   2.10/28   0.24/11

16. Šimon Eduard               28.13   5.19/ 4   9.32/10  19.53/25  22.04/22  26.22/16  27.44/16  28.13/16
    PZR0800 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sá   5.19/ 4   4.13/33  10.21/48   2.11/ 3   4.18/10   1.22/ 8   0.29/28

17. Míchal Jakub               28.59   7.36/18  11.36/18  17.18/16  21.01/17  27.05/17  28.34/17  28.59/17
    SJH1001 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    7.36/18   4.00/30   5.42/21   3.43/27   6.04/22   1.29/10   0.25/16

18. Musilová Anna              29.45   6.17/10   9.54/12  15.57/11  19.16/11  27.58/18  29.21/18  29.45/18
    NNN0958 C Neregistrovaní           6.17/10   3.37/18   6.03/24   3.19/20   8.42/37   1.23/ 9   0.24/11

19. Nováková Anna Marie        30.39   6.39/13   9.38/11  14.50/ 8  22.18/23  28.37/20  30.12/19  30.39/19
    CTB0951 C SK OB Chotěboř           6.39/13   2.59/10   5.12/12   7.28/51   6.19/24   1.35/12   0.27/23

20. Kroupa Hana                31.05   7.20/16  11.07/15  16.40/15  21.09/18  29.06/22  30.43/20  31.05/20
    TTR0853 C OOB Třebíč               7.20/16   3.47/23   5.33/17   4.29/36   7.57/31   1.37/14   0.22/ 7

21. Mašterová Eva              31.16   7.24/17  12.08/20  17.48/20  21.26/20  28.16/19  30.50/21  31.16/21
    TTR0752 C OOB Třebíč               7.24/17   4.44/36   5.40/20   3.38/25   6.50/27   2.34/35   0.26/21

22. Kopenec Šimon              31.26   6.48/15  10.21/14  15.58/12  20.52/16  29.15/23  31.00/22  31.26/22
    SJH1002 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    6.48/15   3.33/17   5.37/19   4.54/37   8.23/36   1.45/18   0.26/21

23. Komínová Vendula           31.38   6.39/13   9.01/ 7  18.14/23  21.39/21  29.41/24  31.17/23  31.38/23
    RUZ0751 C TJ Růžená                6.39/13   2.22/ 2   9.13/43   3.25/22   8.02/32   1.36/13   0.21/ 5

24. Kučerová Tereza            32.03   8.48/25  12.56/23  19.41/24  23.14/24  28.51/21  31.29/24  32.03/24
    ZBM0957 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       8.48/25   4.08/31   6.45/28   3.33/24   5.37/19   2.38/38   0.34/35

25. Fraj David                 33.53  10.18/35  14.38/29  20.38/26  24.46/26  30.17/25  32.57/25  33.53/25
    RUZ0900 C TJ Růžená               10.18/35   4.20/34   6.00/23   4.08/32   5.31/18   2.40/41   0.56/49

26. Coufalová Júlia            34.07  15.18/48  17.57/41  22.49/31  25.45/28  30.52/26  33.38/26  34.07/26
    SJI0950 C OK Jihlava              15.18/48   2.39/ 7   4.52/ 6   2.56/11   5.07/17   2.46/44   0.29/28

27. Komárková Radka            34.49   8.55/27  14.57/32  23.04/32  27.15/30  32.18/27  34.08/27  34.49/27
    SJH1151 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    8.55/27   6.02/48   8.07/37   4.11/33   5.03/16   1.50/21   0.41/44

28. Eliášová Viktorie          35.35   8.03/20  11.35/17  17.23/18  24.04/25  33.14/29  35.00/28  35.35/28
    TBM1052 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        8.03/20   3.32/15   5.48/22   6.41/47   9.10/42   1.46/19   0.35/37

29. Broschová Alžběta          36.24   9.14/30  15.08/34  22.37/30  26.08/29  32.59/28  35.35/29  36.24/29
    RBK1151 C SK Radioklub Blansko     9.14/30   5.54/47   7.29/32   3.31/23   6.51/28   2.36/36   0.49/48

30. Lakomá Kristýna            36.48  11.36/38  14.41/30  21.28/28  25.35/27  33.43/30  36.21/30  36.48/30
    TTR0253 C OOB Třebíč              11.36/38   3.05/11   6.47/30   4.07/31   8.08/33   2.38/38   0.27/23

31. Červinková Veronika        38.54  18.06/53  20.57/49  27.09/44  30.18/34  36.10/31  38.29/31  38.54/31
    OSN0959 C SK Orientační sporty N  18.06/53   2.51/ 9   6.12/25   3.09/16   5.52/21   2.19/31   0.25/16

32. Ficenc Dalibor             40.28   9.30/33  14.33/28  23.19/33  28.59/33  37.52/33  39.52/32  40.28/32
    NNN1020 C Neregistrovaní           9.30/33   5.03/38   8.46/41   5.40/43   8.53/38   2.00/25   0.36/38

33. Korecká Eva                40.57  13.26/43  18.35/46  26.45/41  30.45/36  37.32/32  40.30/33  40.57/33
    CHT1054 C OOB SK Chrast           13.26/43   5.09/39   8.10/38   4.00/30   6.47/26   2.58/45   0.27/23

34. Klusáček Mikuláš           41.28   9.50/34  15.31/35  26.52/43  30.51/37  38.37/35  40.55/34  41.28/34
    CTB0902 C SK OB Chotěboř           9.50/34   5.41/44  11.21/50   3.59/29   7.46/30   2.18/30   0.33/34

35. Novotná Julie              41.47  13.00/42  16.52/38  24.38/34  31.39/40  38.54/36  41.17/35  41.47/35
    SJI0951 C OK Jihlava              13.00/42   3.52/25   7.46/35   7.01/49   7.15/29   2.23/32   0.30/32

36. Beránková Julie            42.00   8.41/24  14.46/31  22.31/29  27.56/31  39.36/38  41.31/36  42.00/36
    ZBM0956 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       8.41/24   6.05/50   7.45/34   5.25/40  11.40/53   1.55/23   0.29/28

37. Doušek Vilém               42.17   5.57/ 8  14.27/27  20.59/27  28.12/32  38.25/34  41.52/37  42.17/37
    TBM0904 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        5.57/ 8   8.30/53   6.32/27   7.13/50  10.13/50   3.27/53   0.25/16

38. Hofer Robin                42.41  22.47/55  26.57/53  33.24/52  35.39/48  40.03/40  42.10/38  42.41/38
    NNN1016 C Neregistrovaní          22.47/55   4.10/32   6.27/26   2.15/ 4   4.24/11   2.07/26   0.31/33

39. Vaněčková Barbora          42.53   8.59/28  18.03/44  24.57/35  30.36/35  39.40/39  42.19/39  42.53/39
    SJH0952 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    8.59/28   9.04/54   6.54/31   5.39/42   9.04/41   2.39/40   0.34/35

40. Píšová Gréta               43.01  15.00/47  19.30/47  27.11/45  30.59/39  39.19/37  42.23/40  43.01/40
    SJH1052 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec   15.00/47   4.30/35   7.41/33   3.48/28   8.20/35   3.04/48   0.38/41

41. Kubáková Laura             43.48  14.48/46  22.40/51  28.16/47  30.54/38  40.04/41  42.44/41  43.48/41
    SJH1550 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec   14.48/46   7.52/52   5.36/18   2.38/ 8   9.10/42   2.40/41   1.04/51

42. Kurthová Julie             46.21  12.05/40  17.38/40  27.18/46  33.17/42  43.22/44  45.38/42  46.21/42
    BBM0950 C BETA URSUS Orienteerin  12.05/40   5.33/43   9.40/46   5.59/45  10.05/47   2.16/29   0.43/46

43. Kurthová Amélie            46.25  11.56/39  17.22/39  26.35/39  33.20/44  43.27/45  46.03/45  46.25/43
    BBM0751 C BETA URSUS Orienteerin  11.56/39   5.26/42   9.13/43   6.45/48  10.07/48   2.36/36   0.22/ 7

44. Dočkal Prokop              46.27  11.33/37  18.00/42  26.50/42  32.08/41  42.50/42  45.51/44  46.27/44
    NNN0516 C Neregistrovaní          11.33/37   6.27/51   8.50/42   5.18/39  10.42/51   3.01/46   0.36/38

44. Stoklasová Markéta         46.27   7.59/19  13.43/26  26.41/40  33.17/42  42.57/43  45.41/43  46.27/44
    OSN7555 C SK Orientační sporty N   7.59/19   5.44/45  12.58/51   6.36/46   9.40/46   2.44/43   0.46/47

46. Dvořáčková Eva             47.16  12.45/41  16.05/37  30.41/49  34.52/46  45.04/48  46.47/46  47.16/46
    OSN1050 C SK Orientační sporty N  12.45/41   3.20/13  14.36/52   4.11/33  10.12/49   1.43/16   0.29/28

47. Emmer Tadeáš               48.30   9.10/29  14.58/33  30.07/48  35.19/47  44.16/46  47.17/47  48.30/47
    NNN1066 C Neregistrovaní           9.10/29   5.48/46  15.09/53   5.12/38   8.57/39   3.01/46   1.13/52

48. Kvítková Karolína          49.01  16.36/49  20.35/48  26.06/36  34.06/45  45.00/47  48.04/48  49.01/48
    UBM1511 C MENISKOS Brno           16.36/49   3.59/28   5.31/16   8.00/52  10.54/52   3.04/48   0.57/50

49. Věžníková Natálie          49.51  16.37/50  21.33/50  32.34/50  38.03/49  47.02/49  49.28/49  49.51/49
    TTR0777 C OOB Třebíč              16.37/50   4.56/37  11.01/49   5.29/41   8.59/40   2.26/34   0.23/10

50. Věžníková Veronika         55.22  17.00/51  23.03/52  32.58/51  38.56/50  48.28/50  53.51/50  55.22/50
    TTR0999 C OOB Třebíč              17.00/51   6.03/49   9.55/47   5.58/44   9.32/45   5.23/56   1.31/53

51. Zvarik Andrej              62.58  21.38/54  27.03/54  36.36/53  40.54/51  57.29/51  60.55/51  62.58/51
    NNN1036 C Neregistrovaní          21.38/54   5.25/41   9.33/45   4.18/35  16.35/54   3.26/52   2.03/55

52. Bohmová Eva                73.38  14.29/45  18.06/45  26.08/37  60.10/53  68.26/52  72.58/52  73.38/52
    NNN1051 C Neregistrovaní          14.29/45   3.37/18   8.02/36  34.02/54   8.16/34   4.32/55   0.40/42

53. Jindřichová Jana           73.40  14.28/44  18.00/42  26.12/38  59.58/52  69.14/53  73.18/53  73.40/53
    NNN1050 C Neregistrovaní          14.28/44   3.32/15   8.12/39  33.46/53   9.16/44   4.04/54   0.22/ 7

    Lokvenc Jakub               DISK  23.28/56                                                     DISK
    NNN0626 C Neregistrovaní          23.28/56                       3.10/17   4.37/15   2.23/32   0.21/ 5

    Herman Jakub                DISK  10.48/36  16.02/36                                           DISK
    KRN0606 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krno  10.48/36   5.14/40                                 3.07/50   2.13/56

    Ptáček Ondřej               DISK  17.55/52  29.11/55                                           DISK
    TBM7120 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno       17.55/52  11.16/55                                 3.12/51   1.42/54
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------