11.06.2016 Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati
H55      5.10 km, 150 m, 12 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11       K 12        cíl
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hones Sepp                 50.33   5.03/ 2   7.41/ 2  15.46/ 9  26.20/ 6  29.10/ 5  33.22/ 2  35.53/ 2  38.49/ 2  42.27/ 2  47.17/ 2  49.38/ 1   50.16/ 1   50.33/ 1
    26A5400 C HSV Ried                 5.03/ 2   2.38/ 2   8.05/25  10.34/ 1   2.50/ 8   4.12/ 1   2.31/ 5   2.56/ 3   3.38/ 2   4.50/ 2   2.21/ 7    0.38/ 4    0.17/ 1

 1. Wurzel Břetislav           50.33   4.54/ 1   7.25/ 1  10.34/ 1  21.57/ 1  24.16/ 1  28.45/ 1  30.59/ 1  38.39/ 1  41.52/ 1  47.10/ 1  49.44/ 2   50.16/ 1   50.33/ 1
    OSN6005 C SK Orientační sporty N   4.54/ 1   2.31/ 1   3.09/ 1  11.23/ 3   2.19/ 1   4.29/ 2   2.14/ 1   7.40/24   3.13/ 1   5.18/ 5   2.34/11    0.32/ 1    0.17/ 1

 3. Kolařík Zdeněk             52.06   6.33/ 9   9.40/ 6  14.09/ 4  25.33/ 3  28.13/ 2  33.23/ 3  36.06/ 3  39.31/ 3  43.21/ 3  48.48/ 3  50.59/ 3   51.44/ 3   52.06/ 3
    SBK5406 C KOB Start Blansko        6.33/ 9   3.07/ 7   4.29/10  11.24/ 4   2.40/ 3   5.10/ 8   2.43/ 7   3.25/ 8   3.50/ 4   5.27/ 6   2.11/ 3    0.45/ 9    0.22/10

 4. Pospíšil Jaromír           54.27   6.16/ 4  14.08/19  17.33/13  28.59/ 8  31.41/ 8  36.12/ 7  38.26/ 6  42.08/ 6  46.08/ 6  51.03/ 4  53.21/ 4   54.05/ 4   54.27/ 4
    PZR4417 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sá   6.16/ 4   7.52/22   3.25/ 2  11.26/ 5   2.42/ 5   4.31/ 3   2.14/ 1   3.42/14   4.00/ 7   4.55/ 3   2.18/ 6    0.44/ 8    0.22/10

 5. Hrouza Jan                 54.46   5.56/ 3   9.01/ 3  15.21/ 7  26.12/ 5  28.59/ 4  34.09/ 4  37.31/ 4  40.42/ 4  44.38/ 4  51.18/ 5  53.40/ 5   54.26/ 5   54.46/ 5
    KRN5401 C KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krno   5.56/ 3   3.05/ 6   6.20/21  10.51/ 2   2.47/ 7   5.10/ 8   3.22/15   3.11/ 5   3.56/ 6   6.40/14   2.22/ 8    0.46/10    0.20/ 5

 6. Zabloudil Pavel            56.57   6.51/13   9.35/ 5  13.43/ 3  26.11/ 4  29.35/ 6  34.50/ 6  38.03/ 5  41.10/ 5  45.29/ 5  52.14/ 6  55.42/ 6   56.32/ 6   56.57/ 6
    TBM5003 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        6.51/13   2.44/ 4   4.08/ 8  12.28/ 7   3.24/14   5.15/11   3.13/13   3.07/ 4   4.19/10   6.45/15   3.28/21    0.50/14    0.25/18

 7. Uhmann Petr                57.46  10.06/26  13.04/16  17.25/12  30.44/10  33.42/ 9  38.42/ 9  41.26/ 8  44.21/ 8  48.32/ 8  54.01/ 7  56.32/ 7   57.23/ 7   57.46/ 7
    TBM5103 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno       10.06/26   2.58/ 5   4.21/ 9  13.19/10   2.58/11   5.00/ 5   2.44/ 8   2.55/ 2   4.11/ 9   5.29/ 7   2.31/ 9    0.51/17    0.23/14

 8. Vítek Josef                57.54   6.38/11   9.59/ 8  15.14/ 6  28.11/ 7  31.02/ 7  36.58/ 8  39.58/ 7  43.20/ 7  48.21/ 7  54.05/ 8  56.41/ 8   57.31/ 8   57.54/ 8
    CHT4802 C OOB SK Chrast            6.38/11   3.21/ 9   5.15/14  12.57/ 8   2.51/ 9   5.56/14   3.00/10   3.22/ 7   5.01/13   5.44/11   2.36/12    0.50/14    0.23/14

 9. Nosek Vladimír             60.44   6.16/ 4  15.53/23  21.12/19  34.09/15  37.06/14  42.12/12  44.47/12  48.08/11  52.03/10  56.48/ 9  59.52/10   60.26/10   60.44/ 9
    SJH5901 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    6.16/ 4   9.37/25   5.19/15  12.57/ 8   2.57/10   5.06/ 7   2.35/ 6   3.21/ 6   3.55/ 5   4.45/ 1   3.04/18    0.34/ 2    0.18/ 4

10. Hrstka Vladislav           60.45   6.37/10   9.19/ 4  13.21/ 2  25.15/ 2  28.34/ 3  34.17/ 5  41.49/10  45.22/10  50.54/ 9  56.55/10  59.38/ 9   60.24/ 9   60.45/10
    JHB5702 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Br   6.37/10   2.42/ 3   4.02/ 6  11.54/ 6   3.19/13   5.43/13   7.32/25   3.33/10   5.32/14   6.01/13   2.43/14    0.46/10    0.21/ 8

11. Henek Milan                69.05   8.22/21  11.36/12  16.07/10  33.26/14  37.33/15  44.42/16  48.04/15  51.44/14  57.39/12  64.45/11  67.38/11   68.37/11   69.05/11
    RBK5307 C SK Radioklub Blansko     8.22/21   3.14/ 8   4.31/11  17.19/20   4.07/21   7.09/21   3.22/15   3.40/13   5.55/16   7.06/18   2.53/15    0.59/24    0.28/23

12. Novohradský Jan            69.09   6.20/ 7  14.42/22  23.10/26  38.10/18  40.48/17  45.53/17  50.50/16  55.32/15  59.57/13  65.38/12  67.48/12   68.46/12   69.09/12
    PZR5309 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sá   6.20/ 7   8.22/23   8.28/26  15.00/14   2.38/ 2   5.05/ 6   4.57/23   4.42/18   4.25/12   5.41/10   2.10/ 2    0.58/23    0.23/14

13. Štěpánek Jiří              70.51   6.55/14  19.12/28  25.08/27  38.40/19  42.04/19  48.25/18  52.51/18  56.26/16  60.50/14  66.25/13  69.46/13   70.29/13   70.51/13
    LBM5401 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav    6.55/14  12.17/28   5.56/17  13.32/11   3.24/14   6.21/16   4.26/21   3.35/11   4.24/11   5.35/ 9   3.21/19    0.43/ 7    0.22/10

14. Paulíček Jiří              71.57   7.12/16  10.48/10  14.46/ 5  30.30/ 9  34.02/10  41.14/11  44.45/11  49.03/12  54.46/11  67.38/14  70.32/14   71.29/14   71.57/14
    SJI4911 C OK Jihlava               7.12/16   3.36/12   3.58/ 5  15.44/16   3.32/16   7.12/22   3.31/17   4.18/16   5.43/15  12.52/26   2.54/16    0.57/22    0.28/23

15. Vácha Jiří                 73.44   6.17/ 6  17.01/26  20.43/18  34.42/16  37.56/16  43.34/15  51.51/17  61.44/20  65.24/17  70.36/16  72.43/15   73.24/15   73.44/15
    SJI5414 C OK Jihlava               6.17/ 6  10.44/27   3.42/ 3  13.59/12   3.14/12   5.38/12   8.17/26   9.53/26   3.40/ 3   5.12/ 4   2.07/ 1    0.41/ 5    0.20/ 5

16. Zlesák Milan               75.49   9.18/25  12.48/15  17.50/14  32.17/12  36.19/12  42.31/13  45.39/13  49.07/13  61.23/15  68.15/15  74.35/16   75.24/16   75.49/16
    CHT5101 C OOB SK Chrast            9.18/25   3.30/11   5.02/12  14.27/13   4.02/19   6.12/15   3.08/12   3.28/ 9  12.16/23   6.52/17   6.20/28    0.49/13    0.25/18

17. Kodys Václav               76.28   8.47/24  12.30/14  16.33/11  32.43/13  36.29/13  43.09/14  47.30/14  56.30/17  62.53/16  71.21/17  74.46/17   75.50/17   76.28/17
    RUZ5105 C TJ Růžená                8.47/24   3.43/13   4.03/ 7  16.10/17   3.46/18   6.40/18   4.21/19   9.00/25   6.23/18   8.28/22   3.25/20    1.04/26    0.38/28

18. Denemarek Oldřich          79.59   7.20/18  11.32/11  19.01/15  40.17/21  44.23/21  51.28/21  54.46/20  59.00/18  67.06/18  75.06/18  78.42/18   79.38/18   79.59/18
    BBM5100 C BETA URSUS Orienteerin   7.20/18   4.12/16   7.29/23  21.16/24   4.06/20   7.05/20   3.18/14   4.14/15   8.06/19   8.00/21   3.36/22    0.56/21    0.21/ 8

19. Sláma Dušan                83.17   7.30/19  17.26/27  22.31/23  38.41/20  42.16/20  50.10/20  53.12/19  60.06/19  68.56/19  78.12/19  81.57/19   82.50/19   83.17/19
    TBM4730 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        7.30/19   9.56/26   5.05/13  16.10/17   3.35/17   7.54/25   3.02/11   6.54/22   8.50/21   9.16/24   3.45/23    0.53/19    0.27/20

20. Potěšil Václav             88.32  10.11/27  14.07/18  20.04/17  42.07/25  47.02/23  55.44/24  60.56/25  65.36/21  74.11/20  83.05/20  86.50/20   88.09/20   88.32/20
    VBM5613 C VSK Mendelu Brno        10.11/27   3.56/15   5.57/18  22.03/26   4.55/24   8.42/26   5.12/24   4.40/17   8.35/20   8.54/23   3.45/23    1.19/28    0.23/14

21. Bauer Emil                 89.42   7.00/15  14.17/21  21.33/20  36.36/17  40.49/18  48.34/19  59.17/21  65.59/22  79.50/22  85.40/21  88.40/21   89.22/21   89.42/21
    VBM4410 C VSK Mendelu Brno         7.00/15   7.17/21   7.16/22  15.03/15   4.13/22   7.45/24  10.43/27   6.42/21  13.51/25   5.50/12   3.00/17    0.42/ 6    0.20/ 5

22. Dokoupil Vladimír          91.51  11.22/28  16.56/25  23.03/25  41.52/24  55.16/26  61.40/26  66.03/26  72.13/26  78.21/21  85.48/22  90.32/22   91.24/22   91.51/22
    VBM4806 C VSK Mendelu Brno        11.22/28   5.34/19   6.07/20  18.49/22  13.24/27   6.24/17   4.23/20   6.10/19   6.08/17   7.27/19   4.44/26    0.52/18    0.27/20

23. Jelínek Luboš              95.25   8.22/21  13.53/17  19.15/16  40.18/22  45.27/22  55.27/22  59.57/23  69.56/25  79.59/23  90.05/23  93.54/23   94.57/23   95.25/23
    RUZ5504 C TJ Růžená                8.22/21   5.31/18   5.22/16  21.03/23   5.09/25  10.00/27   4.30/22   9.59/27  10.03/22  10.06/25   3.49/25    1.03/25    0.28/23

24. Jalový Jaroslav            96.38   8.28/23  14.08/19  21.39/21  43.15/26  48.01/24  55.43/23  59.49/22  66.02/23  82.19/25  90.14/24  95.03/24   96.10/24   96.38/24
    RBK5719 C SK Radioklub Blansko     8.28/23   5.40/20   7.31/24  21.36/25   4.46/23   7.42/23   4.06/18   6.13/20  16.17/26   7.55/20   4.49/27    1.07/27    0.28/23

25. Šíma Ladislav             100.28   7.57/20  16.50/24  22.56/24  41.22/23  51.09/25  57.50/25  60.48/24  67.55/24  80.24/24  96.54/25  99.10/25  100.00/25  100.28/25
    PZR5201 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sá   7.57/20   8.53/24   6.06/19  18.26/21   9.47/26   6.41/19   2.58/ 9   7.07/23  12.29/24  16.30/27   2.16/ 5    0.50/14    0.28/23

    Šenkýř Vladimír             DISK   7.12/16  11.45/13  15.35/ 8  32.09/11  34.51/11  39.26/10  41.41/ 9  45.16/ 9                                             DISK
    SJI6000 C OK Jihlava               7.12/16   4.33/17   3.50/ 4  16.34/19   2.42/ 5   4.35/ 4   2.15/ 3   3.35/11                       2.13/ 4    0.36/ 3    0.17/ 1

    Matras Jaroslav             DISK   6.27/ 8   9.52/ 7                                                                                                         DISK
    CHT5301 C OOB SK Chrast            6.27/ 8   3.25/10                       2.40/ 3   5.11/10   2.20/ 4   2.46/ 1   4.05/ 8   5.30/ 8   2.31/ 9    0.47/12    0.22/10

    Kubálek Zdeněk              DISK   6.49/12  10.36/ 9  21.49/22                                                                                               DISK
    RUZ5306 C TJ Růžená                6.49/12   3.47/14  11.13/27                                                               6.48/16   2.38/13    0.54/20    0.27/20
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------