11.06.2016 Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati
H12      3.00 km, 65 m, 8 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5        K 6        K 7        K 8        cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Doušek Tomáš               20.57   3.47/ 1   5.57/ 3   7.53/ 2  12.05/ 1  13.18/ 1   16.03/ 1   19.27/ 1   20.41/ 1   20.57/ 1
    TBM0401 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno        3.47/ 1   2.10/ 8   1.56/ 1   4.12/ 3   1.13/ 3    2.45/ 1    3.24/ 2    1.14/ 1    0.16/ 4

 2. Ehl Ondřej                 22.27   3.49/ 2   5.28/ 1   7.31/ 1  12.47/ 3  14.08/ 2   17.12/ 2   20.40/ 2   22.09/ 2   22.27/ 2
    TBM0404 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        3.49/ 2   1.39/ 2   2.03/ 2   5.16/ 8   1.21/ 5    3.04/ 6    3.28/ 3    1.29/ 8    0.18/12

 3. Orany Vojtěch              23.58   4.15/ 5   6.03/ 5   9.33/ 8  14.40/ 6  15.46/ 4   18.39/ 4   22.18/ 3   23.40/ 3   23.58/ 3
    SJI0401 B OK Jihlava               4.15/ 5   1.48/ 5   3.30/15   5.07/ 7   1.06/ 1    2.53/ 3    3.39/ 6    1.22/ 3    0.18/12

 4. Zřídkaveselý Adam          24.03   6.29/17   8.09/11  10.15/ 9  14.05/ 5  15.16/ 3   18.03/ 3   22.19/ 4   23.47/ 4   24.03/ 4
    ZBM0505 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       6.29/17   1.40/ 3   2.06/ 3   3.50/ 1   1.11/ 2    2.47/ 2    4.16/ 9    1.28/ 6    0.16/ 4

 5. Gryc Ondřej                24.37   4.10/ 3   5.48/ 2   8.12/ 3  12.26/ 2  16.34/ 7   19.36/ 6   22.55/ 5   24.21/ 5   24.37/ 5
    TBM0406 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno        4.10/ 3   1.38/ 1   2.24/ 7   4.14/ 4   4.08/22    3.02/ 5    3.19/ 1    1.26/ 4    0.16/ 4

 6. Prášil Tomáš               25.08   4.17/ 6   6.15/ 6   8.36/ 4  14.48/ 8  16.17/ 6   19.55/ 7   23.24/ 6   24.53/ 6   25.08/ 6
    TTR0501 C OOB Třebíč               4.17/ 6   1.58/ 6   2.21/ 6   6.12/10   1.29/ 6    3.38/ 8    3.29/ 4    1.29/ 8    0.15/ 1

 7. Jelínek Filip              25.50   4.40/ 9   7.46/10  10.52/10  14.47/ 7  16.06/ 5   19.21/ 5   24.07/ 7   25.34/ 7   25.50/ 7
    RUZ0500 B TJ Růžená                4.40/ 9   3.06/14   3.06/10   3.55/ 2   1.19/ 4    3.15/ 7    4.46/12    1.27/ 5    0.16/ 4

 8. Bednařík Vilém             28.01   4.49/10   9.07/13  11.40/12  16.27/10  18.00/ 9   21.39/ 8   26.14/ 8   27.46/ 8   28.01/ 8
    VLI0509 C Slavia Liberec oriente   4.49/10   4.18/20   2.33/ 9   4.47/ 6   1.33/ 8    3.39/ 9    4.35/11    1.32/11    0.15/ 1

 9. Gregor Jáchym              29.51   4.18/ 7   6.45/ 8   8.53/ 5  13.32/ 4  17.32/ 8   23.09/10   27.42/ 9   29.34/ 9   29.51/ 9
    RUZ0400 C TJ Růžená                4.18/ 7   2.27/ 9   2.08/ 4   4.39/ 5   4.00/20    5.37/18    4.33/10    1.52/15    0.17/ 8

10. Cícha Václav               30.20   4.52/11   7.40/ 9  11.04/11  17.39/11  19.10/11   22.49/ 9   28.29/11   30.05/10   30.20/10
    TTR0401 C OOB Třebíč               4.52/11   2.48/10   3.24/14   6.35/11   1.31/ 7    3.39/ 9    5.40/14    1.36/12    0.15/ 1

11. Dundáček Karel             31.02   4.13/ 4   5.57/ 3   9.08/ 7  16.05/ 9  18.02/10   24.18/11   28.15/10   30.40/11   31.02/11
    SJH0401 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec    4.13/ 4   1.44/ 4   3.11/12   6.57/12   1.57/11    6.16/21    3.57/ 7    2.25/23    0.22/22

12. Račanský Jakub             32.48   5.13/12   9.29/16  11.45/13  20.09/13  24.45/13   27.42/12   31.17/12   32.31/12   32.48/12
    UBM0503 C MENISKOS Brno            5.13/12   4.16/19   2.16/ 5   8.24/15   4.36/24    2.57/ 4    3.35/ 5    1.14/ 1    0.17/ 8

13. Mašek Jakub                36.50   6.26/15  11.15/19  14.25/17  19.46/12  22.25/12   27.54/13   34.36/13   36.32/13   36.50/13
    PZR0502 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sá   6.26/15   4.49/23   3.10/11   5.21/ 9   2.39/17    5.29/17    6.42/17    1.56/18    0.18/12

14. Vítek Matěj                37.34   4.28/ 8   6.32/ 7   9.01/ 6  25.10/16  27.12/15   31.49/15   35.49/14   37.17/14   37.34/14
    SJI0500 C OK Jihlava               4.28/ 8   2.04/ 7   2.29/ 8  16.09/25   2.02/13    4.37/14    4.00/ 8    1.28/ 6    0.17/ 8

15. Vaněček Tomáš              39.09   5.44/13   8.53/12  12.49/15  23.47/14  26.05/14   31.10/14   36.47/15   38.49/15   39.09/15
    SJH0404 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    5.44/13   3.09/15   3.56/16  10.58/19   2.18/15    5.05/15    5.37/13    2.02/20    0.20/19

16. Hybeš Michal               44.24   7.26/19  10.18/17  15.16/19  28.15/18  30.16/17   35.53/18   42.06/16   44.00/16   44.24/16
    CHT0401 B OOB SK Chrast            7.26/19   2.52/11   4.58/19  12.59/21   2.01/12    5.37/18    6.13/16    1.54/16    0.24/25

17. Dvořák Jakub               45.09   7.49/21  13.04/21  18.19/20  29.29/19  31.23/19   36.31/19   42.12/17   44.51/17   45.09/17
    BBM0502 C BETA URSUS Orienteerin   7.49/21   5.15/24   5.15/20  11.10/20   1.54/10    5.08/16    5.41/15    2.39/24    0.18/12

18. Tachovský Jáchym           45.59   6.26/15   9.27/15  12.43/14  25.44/17  27.17/16   33.19/16   44.09/18   45.40/18   45.59/18
    ZBM0502 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       6.26/15   3.01/12   3.16/13  13.01/22   1.33/ 8    6.02/20   10.50/26    1.31/10    0.19/18

19. Potužník Viktor            46.48   6.18/14   9.23/14  13.40/16  23.49/15  30.49/18   34.51/17   44.30/19   46.24/19   46.48/19
    SJH0504 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec    6.18/14   3.05/13   4.17/18  10.09/17   7.00/25    4.02/11    9.39/24    1.54/16    0.24/25

20. Baše Matěj                 51.58   6.55/18  11.06/18  15.07/18  33.44/21  37.53/22   42.10/20   49.42/20   51.40/20   51.58/20
    ZBM0509 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       6.55/18   4.11/18   4.01/17  18.37/26   4.09/23    4.17/13    7.32/20    1.58/19    0.18/12

21. Ševčík Daniel              55.16   8.34/22  13.00/20  18.28/21  33.31/20  35.40/20   42.45/21   52.34/21   54.53/21   55.16/21
    TBM0508 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        8.34/22   4.26/21   5.28/21  15.03/24   2.09/14    7.05/22    9.49/25    2.19/21    0.23/24

22. Ficenc Richard             56.00   7.26/19  13.34/22  22.08/22  36.33/23  40.40/23   44.54/22   53.19/22   55.42/22   56.00/22
    SJI0502 C OK Jihlava               7.26/19   6.08/26   8.34/22  14.25/23   4.07/21    4.14/12    8.25/22    2.23/22    0.18/12

23. Dvořáček Tomáš             69.33   9.23/23  14.56/24  25.18/23  33.59/22  37.41/21   60.36/24   67.30/24   69.11/23   69.33/23
    OSN0505 C SK Orientační sporty N   9.23/23   5.33/25  10.22/23   8.41/16   3.42/19   22.55/26    6.54/19    1.41/14    0.22/22

24. Pekárek Martin             70.21  17.41/25  21.32/25  36.38/25  44.35/25  47.00/25   56.07/23   64.43/23   70.00/24   70.21/24
    RBK0501 C SK Radioklub Blansko    17.41/25   3.51/17  15.06/25   7.57/14   2.25/16    9.07/23    8.36/23    5.17/26    0.21/21

25. Nešpor Jiří                75.19  10.14/24  14.04/23  33.36/24  41.06/24  44.43/24   63.27/25   71.21/25   75.02/25   75.19/25
    TTR0502 C OOB Třebíč              10.14/24   3.50/16  19.32/26   7.30/13   3.37/18   18.44/24    7.54/21    3.41/25    0.17/ 8

26. Venhauer Vojtěch          113.28  18.51/26  23.37/26  38.38/26  49.24/26  83.54/26  104.39/26  111.29/26  113.08/26  113.28/26
    SJI0505 C OK Jihlava              18.51/26   4.46/22  15.01/24  10.46/18  34.30/26   20.45/25    6.50/18    1.39/13    0.20/19
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------