11.06.2016 Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati
H10      1.90 km, 35 m, 7 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4        K 5        K 6        K 7        cíl
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Srb Vladimír               12.35   2.21/ 1   4.37/ 1   7.18/ 1   8.33/ 1    9.28/ 1   11.24/ 1   12.17/ 1   12.35/ 1
    SJI0701 C OK Jihlava               2.21/ 1   2.16/ 1   2.41/ 2   1.15/ 1    0.55/ 1    1.56/ 3    0.53/ 1    0.18/ 4

 2. Novák Matyáš               14.51   2.44/ 7   5.56/ 3   8.35/ 2  10.01/ 2   11.18/ 2   13.33/ 2   14.33/ 2   14.51/ 2
    CTB0601 C SK OB Chotěboř           2.44/ 7   3.12/ 3   2.39/ 1   1.26/ 4    1.17/ 6    2.15/ 5    1.00/ 6    0.18/ 4

 3. Brosch Ondřej              15.59   2.26/ 2   6.20/ 6   9.15/ 3  10.39/ 3   11.53/ 3   14.44/ 4   15.41/ 3   15.59/ 3
    RBK0606 C SK Radioklub Blansko     2.26/ 2   3.54/ 8   2.55/ 3   1.24/ 2    1.14/ 5    2.51/ 9    0.57/ 2    0.18/ 4

 4. Kučera Tomáš               16.14   2.41/ 5   5.30/ 2   9.38/ 5  11.15/ 5   12.51/ 7   14.33/ 3   15.53/ 4   16.14/ 4
    ZBM0605 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       2.41/ 5   2.49/ 2   4.08/16   1.37/11    1.36/ 9    1.42/ 1    1.20/18    0.21/14

 5. Koča Vojtěch               16.23   2.28/ 3   6.39/ 8  10.08/ 7  11.33/ 6   12.45/ 4   15.10/ 5   16.07/ 5   16.23/ 5
    ZBM0602 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       2.28/ 3   4.11/11   3.29/ 8   1.25/ 3    1.12/ 4    2.25/ 7    0.57/ 2    0.16/ 1

 6. Urbánek Tomáš              17.21   2.43/ 6   6.13/ 5  10.01/ 6  11.48/ 8   12.49/ 5   16.06/ 7   17.04/ 7   17.21/ 6
    ZBM0604 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       2.43/ 6   3.30/ 7   3.48/13   1.47/13    1.01/ 2    3.17/14    0.58/ 5    0.17/ 2

 7. Schwab Filip               17.23   2.54/ 8   6.08/ 4   9.29/ 4  11.04/ 4   12.49/ 5   15.56/ 6   17.03/ 6   17.23/ 7
    TBM0710 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        2.54/ 8   3.14/ 4   3.21/ 5   1.35/ 8    1.45/11    3.07/12    1.07/ 9    0.20/11

 8. Hendrych Vít               18.02   2.32/ 4   7.13/10  10.56/10  12.26/10   14.03/ 8   16.25/ 8   17.45/ 8   18.02/ 8
    SJI0601 C OK Jihlava               2.32/ 4   4.41/14   3.43/12   1.30/ 7    1.37/10    2.22/ 6    1.20/18    0.17/ 2

 9. Štěpánek Jan               19.01   3.07/ 9   7.15/11  10.36/ 9  12.11/ 9   15.48/ 9   17.36/ 9   18.43/ 9   19.01/ 9
    TBM0607 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        3.07/ 9   4.08/10   3.21/ 5   1.35/ 8    3.37/18    1.48/ 2    1.07/ 9    0.18/ 4

10. Eliáš Vojtěch              20.25   3.19/13   7.45/12  11.51/11  13.40/11   15.50/10   18.50/10   20.05/10   20.25/10
    TBM0604 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        3.19/13   4.26/13   4.06/15   1.49/15    2.10/13    3.00/11    1.15/17    0.20/11

11. Prášil Jakub               20.58   3.15/11  11.12/14  14.40/13  16.06/12   17.23/12   19.36/11   20.37/11   20.58/11
    SJI0702 C OK Jihlava               3.15/11   7.57/17   3.28/ 7   1.26/ 4    1.17/ 6    2.13/ 4    1.01/ 7    0.21/14

12. Mudrák Daniel              21.31   3.11/10   6.31/ 7  10.09/ 8  11.47/ 7   17.11/11   20.03/12   21.10/12   21.31/12
    TBM0629 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno        3.11/10   3.20/ 5   3.38/11   1.38/12    5.24/20    2.52/10    1.07/ 9    0.21/14

13. Zrník Tomáš                22.26   3.16/12   7.11/ 9  14.42/14  16.17/14   17.26/13   21.10/13   22.07/13   22.26/13
    OSN0606 C SK Orientační sporty N   3.16/12   3.55/ 9   7.31/20   1.35/ 8    1.09/ 3    3.44/15    0.57/ 2    0.19/10

14. Jirků František            24.17   6.00/19  10.25/13  14.26/12  16.13/13   18.44/14   22.37/14   23.59/14   24.17/14
    SJI0600 C OK Jihlava               6.00/19   4.25/12   4.01/14   1.47/13    2.31/15    3.53/16    1.22/21    0.18/ 4

15. Jandera Kryštof            27.46   3.32/14  12.01/16  15.35/15  17.31/15   23.05/15   26.13/15   27.24/15   27.46/15
    PGP0700 C SK Praga                 3.32/14   8.29/18   3.34/10   1.56/16    5.34/21    3.08/13    1.11/14    0.22/18

16. Petrášek Eduard            30.07   3.38/15  17.43/18  21.13/18  23.13/18   24.35/17   28.36/16   29.44/16   30.07/16
    ZBM0609 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       3.38/15  14.05/20   3.30/ 9   2.00/17    1.22/ 8    4.01/17    1.08/13    0.23/20

17. Rachůnek Stanislav         30.29   3.56/16  11.46/15  18.52/17  21.09/17   24.10/16   28.58/17   30.11/17   30.29/17
    SJI0602 C OK Jihlava               3.56/16   7.50/16   7.06/19   2.17/20    3.01/16    4.48/20    1.13/16    0.18/ 4

18. Ptáček Jonáš               35.48  21.48/23  25.12/22  28.09/20  29.38/20   31.45/19   34.21/18   35.27/18   35.48/18
    TBM0717 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno       21.48/23   3.24/ 6   2.57/ 4   1.29/ 6    2.07/12    2.36/ 8    1.06/ 8    0.21/14

19. Cicvárek Martin            38.29   4.04/18  18.32/19  24.30/19  26.30/19   28.57/18   36.42/19   38.02/19   38.29/19
    ZBM0801 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       4.04/18  14.28/21   5.58/18   2.00/17    2.27/14    7.45/21    1.20/18    0.27/22

20. Coufal Petr                42.31   9.18/21  22.45/21  30.47/21  33.07/21   36.13/20   40.57/20   42.09/20   42.31/20
    SJI0703 C OK Jihlava               9.18/21  13.27/19   8.02/21   2.20/21    3.06/17    4.44/19    1.12/15    0.22/18

21. Černý Vojtěch              50.47   4.00/17  21.36/20  36.34/22  40.08/22   44.40/21   49.20/21   50.27/21   50.47/21
    SJI0603 C OK Jihlava               4.00/17  17.36/22  14.58/23   3.34/22    4.32/19    4.40/18    1.07/ 9    0.20/11

22. Palát Přemek              117.43  12.46/22  43.14/23  57.51/23  62.40/23  104.18/22  114.20/22  117.17/22  117.43/22
    TTR0601 C OOB Třebíč              12.46/22  30.28/23  14.37/22   4.49/23   41.38/22   10.02/22    2.57/23    0.26/21

    Saitl David                 DISK   7.08/20  12.08/17  16.23/16  18.36/16                                     DISK
    ZBM0805 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       7.08/20   5.00/15   4.15/17   2.13/19                          1.22/21    0.27/22
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------