11.06.2016 Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati
D21D      4.20 km, 115 m, 11 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11       cíl
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Stehlíková Jana            41.33   4.50/ 1   8.16/ 1  16.16/ 1  20.01/ 1  26.18/ 1  28.02/ 1  31.26/ 1  33.23/ 1  36.57/ 1  40.17/ 1  41.09/ 1  41.33/ 1
    ZBM8659 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       4.50/ 1   3.26/ 2   8.00/ 1   3.45/ 1   6.17/ 1   1.44/ 1   3.24/ 1   1.57/ 1   3.34/ 1   3.20/ 1   0.52/ 2   0.24/ 9

 2. Richterová Nataša          49.40   6.12/ 8   9.44/ 4  19.11/ 3  23.36/ 2  31.01/ 2  32.50/ 2  37.38/ 2  40.26/ 2  44.10/ 2  48.18/ 2  49.17/ 2  49.40/ 2
    ADA7451 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov    6.12/ 8   3.32/ 3   9.27/ 3   4.25/ 2   7.25/ 5   1.49/ 4   4.48/ 8   2.48/ 6   3.44/ 2   4.08/ 2   0.59/ 5   0.23/ 8

 3. Bednaříková Daniela        51.11   5.52/ 7   9.27/ 3  18.58/ 2  25.56/ 5  32.44/ 4  34.29/ 4  38.03/ 3  40.28/ 3  44.27/ 3  49.48/ 3  50.51/ 3  51.11/ 3
    VLI7759 C Slavia Liberec oriente   5.52/ 7   3.35/ 5   9.31/ 4   6.58/ 9   6.48/ 2   1.45/ 2   3.34/ 3   2.25/ 3   3.59/ 3   5.21/ 6   1.03/ 7   0.20/ 2

 4. Hrušková Kristýna          51.33   5.46/ 6   9.11/ 2  19.14/ 4  24.34/ 3  32.35/ 3  34.21/ 3  38.15/ 4  40.43/ 4  45.34/ 4  50.19/ 4  51.12/ 4  51.33/ 4
    ZBM9156 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       5.46/ 6   3.25/ 1  10.03/ 7   5.20/ 6   8.01/ 6   1.46/ 3   3.54/ 5   2.28/ 5   4.51/ 7   4.45/ 4   0.53/ 3   0.21/ 4

 5. Krejsová Martina           52.55   5.15/ 2  12.17/ 6  21.15/ 6  25.44/ 4  32.51/ 5  34.44/ 5  39.48/ 5  42.10/ 5  46.32/ 5  51.44/ 5  52.37/ 5  52.55/ 5
    CHT8152 C OOB SK Chrast            5.15/ 2   7.02/11   8.58/ 2   4.29/ 3   7.07/ 4   1.53/ 6   5.04/ 9   2.22/ 2   4.22/ 5   5.12/ 5   0.53/ 3   0.18/ 1

 6. Janíčková Jitka            60.09   5.41/ 3  12.38/ 8  23.12/ 8  28.30/ 8  35.22/ 6  37.44/ 6  41.12/ 6  49.13/ 7  54.22/ 6  58.39/ 6  59.49/ 6  60.09/ 6
    OSN7356 C SK Orientační sporty N   5.41/ 3   6.57/10  10.34/ 8   5.18/ 5   6.52/ 3   2.22/ 9   3.28/ 2   8.01/13   5.09/10   4.17/ 3   1.10/10   0.20/ 2

 7. Hronová Iva                66.43   6.33/ 9  13.13/10  24.50/ 9  34.26/10  45.35/ 9  47.37/ 9  51.51/ 8  54.43/ 8  59.48/ 7  65.11/ 7  66.17/ 7  66.43/ 7
    RUZ6450 C TJ Růžená                6.33/ 9   6.40/ 8  11.37/10   9.36/12  11.09/12   2.02/ 8   4.14/ 6   2.52/ 7   5.05/ 9   5.23/ 7   1.06/ 8   0.26/11

 8. Klusáčková Lenka           69.21   7.18/11  10.52/ 5  20.37/ 5  26.32/ 6  45.52/10  48.26/10  55.11/10  57.37/ 9  61.44/ 8  68.12/ 8  69.00/ 8  69.21/ 8
    CTB8051 C SK OB Chotěboř           7.18/11   3.34/ 4   9.45/ 5   5.55/ 7  19.20/13   2.34/12   6.45/12   2.26/ 4   4.07/ 4   6.28/11   0.48/ 1   0.21/ 4

 9. Drašarová Eva              70.00   7.25/12  12.41/ 9  26.56/10  33.09/ 9  42.07/ 8  44.30/ 8  54.08/ 9  57.43/10  62.47/ 9  68.21/ 9  69.27/ 9  70.00/ 9
    8XC8650 C NER - Neregistrovaní     7.25/12   5.16/ 6  14.15/12   6.13/ 8   8.58/ 8   2.23/10   9.38/13   3.35/ 9   5.04/ 8   5.34/ 8   1.06/ 8   0.33/12

10. Binková Jana               75.16   9.03/13  16.13/12  29.11/12  37.04/11  46.36/11  49.58/11  55.46/11  59.25/11  65.47/10  72.46/10  74.30/10  75.16/10
    CHT8651 C OOB SK Chrast            9.03/13   7.10/12  12.58/11   7.53/11   9.32/ 9   3.22/13   5.48/11   3.39/10   6.22/12   6.59/12   1.44/12   0.46/13

11. Dvořáčková Jana            75.18   5.42/ 4  18.19/13  28.57/11  41.00/12  49.54/12  52.17/12  57.36/12  62.56/12  68.20/11  73.54/11  74.53/11  75.18/11
    TTR8154 C OOB Třebíč               5.42/ 4  12.37/13  10.38/ 9  12.03/13   8.54/ 7   2.23/10   5.19/10   5.20/12   5.24/11   5.34/ 8   0.59/ 5   0.25/10

12. Suková Renata              83.05   5.45/ 5  12.36/ 7  43.51/13  51.09/13  61.27/13  63.21/13  67.05/13  70.38/13  75.08/12  81.33/12  82.43/12  83.05/12
    PZR7352 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sá   5.45/ 5   6.51/ 9  31.15/13   7.18/10  10.18/11   1.54/ 7   3.44/ 4   3.33/ 8   4.30/ 6   6.25/10   1.10/10   0.22/ 6

    Urbánková Lenka             DISK   6.58/10  13.24/11  23.10/ 7  28.11/ 7  38.03/ 7  39.52/ 7  44.36/ 7  48.50/ 6                                 DISK
    NNN8059 C Neregistrovaní           6.58/10   6.26/ 7   9.46/ 6   5.01/ 4   9.52/10   1.49/ 4   4.44/ 7   4.14/11                       1.56/13   0.22/ 6

    Pilařová Adéla              DISK  14.33/14  55.35/14                                                                                                    
    JHB9651 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Br  14.33/14  41.02/14                                                                                                    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------