11.06.2016 Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati
D14      3.20 km, 90 m, 9 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9       cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Blažková Kateřina          25.16   2.08/ 1   4.20/ 1   8.31/ 1   9.28/ 1  11.48/ 1  12.57/ 1  20.03/ 1  24.11/ 1  24.59/ 1  25.16/ 1
    SJH0252 A SJH Jindřichův Hradec    2.08/ 1   2.12/ 1   4.11/ 1   0.57/ 1   2.20/ 2   1.09/ 1   7.06/ 6   4.08/ 1   0.48/ 7   0.17/ 2

 2. Starková Terezie           28.25   2.42/ 2   5.14/ 2  10.51/ 2  12.33/ 2  14.51/ 2  16.00/ 2  22.08/ 2  27.29/ 2  28.10/ 2  28.25/ 2
    CHT0251 B OOB SK Chrast            2.42/ 2   2.32/ 2   5.37/ 6   1.42/ 6   2.18/ 1   1.09/ 1   6.08/ 4   5.21/ 7   0.41/ 1   0.15/ 1

 3. Bednaříková Emma           33.08   3.21/ 5   6.15/ 5  11.50/ 6  15.37/ 5  18.25/ 4  19.50/ 4  27.08/ 3  32.01/ 3  32.48/ 3  33.08/ 3
    VLI0359 B Slavia Liberec oriente   3.21/ 5   2.54/ 5   5.35/ 5   3.47/10   2.48/ 4   1.25/ 7   7.18/ 8   4.53/ 3   0.47/ 5   0.20/10

 4. Mulíčková Markéta          34.16   4.04/ 9   6.43/ 8  11.38/ 4  16.13/ 8  21.45/ 8  23.09/ 7  28.04/ 6  33.12/ 5  33.57/ 4  34.16/ 4
    ABM0362 B KOB Moira Brno           4.04/ 9   2.39/ 3   4.55/ 2   4.35/12   5.32/ 9   1.24/ 5   4.55/ 1   5.08/ 5   0.45/ 4   0.19/ 7

 5. Lukšíková Eliška           34.19   3.35/ 7   6.27/ 6  12.38/ 7  16.05/ 7  19.47/ 5  21.30/ 5  27.36/ 4  32.55/ 4  34.01/ 5  34.19/ 5
    ZBM0256 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       3.35/ 7   2.52/ 4   6.11/ 8   3.27/ 9   3.42/ 6   1.43/ 8   6.06/ 3   5.19/ 6   1.06/ 9   0.18/ 4

 6. Sobotková Klára            34.35   3.38/ 8   6.40/ 7  11.48/ 5  13.29/ 4  16.25/ 3  17.36/ 3  27.38/ 5  33.27/ 7  34.14/ 6  34.35/ 6
    PZR0351 B UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sá   3.38/ 8   3.02/ 6   5.08/ 3   1.41/ 5   2.56/ 5   1.11/ 3  10.02/12   5.49/ 9   0.47/ 5   0.21/13

 7. Slámová Taťána             34.38   4.39/10   8.26/10  15.44/10  18.26/10  20.50/ 7  22.04/ 6  28.17/ 7  33.12/ 5  34.18/ 7  34.38/ 7
    OSN0250 C SK Orientační sporty N   4.39/10   3.47/10   7.18/ 9   2.42/ 7   2.24/ 3   1.14/ 4   6.13/ 5   4.55/ 4   1.06/ 9   0.20/10

 8. Hovořáková Karolína        42.02   2.57/ 4   6.13/ 4  14.46/ 9  15.47/ 6  19.53/ 6  27.59/ 9  35.15/ 8  40.50/ 8  41.42/ 8  42.02/ 8
    ZBM0351 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       2.57/ 4   3.16/ 8   8.33/13   1.01/ 2   4.06/ 7   8.06/13   7.16/ 7   5.35/ 8   0.52/ 8   0.20/10

 9. Sobolová Marie             42.54   3.31/ 6   7.12/ 9  13.22/ 8  16.43/ 9  22.52/ 9  25.26/ 8  35.23/ 9  41.29/ 9  42.35/ 9  42.54/ 9
    CTB0351 C SK OB Chotěboř           3.31/ 6   3.41/ 9   6.10/ 7   3.21/ 8   6.09/11   2.34/10   9.57/11   6.06/10   1.06/ 9   0.19/ 7

10. Barnatová Klára            43.57   2.55/ 3   6.00/ 3  11.12/ 3  12.44/ 3  30.40/11  32.04/10  38.07/10  42.57/10  43.39/10  43.57/10
    ZBM0352 C SK Žabovřesky Brno       2.55/ 3   3.05/ 7   5.12/ 4   1.32/ 4  17.56/13   1.24/ 5   6.03/ 2   4.50/ 2   0.42/ 2   0.18/ 4

11. Bašeová Klára              51.52   6.20/11  10.55/11  18.46/11  26.42/12  32.04/12  34.12/12  43.41/11  50.52/11  51.34/11  51.52/11
    ZBM0252 B SK Žabovřesky Brno       6.20/11   4.35/12   7.51/10   7.56/13   5.22/ 8   2.08/ 9   9.29/10   7.11/13   0.42/ 2   0.18/ 4

12. Janderová Barbora          55.13  10.04/13  17.00/13  25.26/13  29.27/13  35.31/13  38.42/13  46.58/12  53.43/12  54.54/12  55.13/12
    PGP0251 C SK Praga                10.04/13   6.56/13   8.26/12   4.01/11   6.04/10   3.11/11   8.16/ 9   6.45/12   1.11/12   0.19/ 7

13. Richterová Julie           57.02   7.07/12  11.40/12  19.44/12  21.12/11  28.52/10  33.33/11  49.13/13  55.28/13  56.45/13  57.02/13
    ADA0351 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov    7.07/12   4.33/11   8.04/11   1.28/ 3   7.40/12   4.41/12  15.40/13   6.15/11   1.17/13   0.17/ 2
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------